Schedule 2015-01-08T18:13:51+00:00

Schedule

  • Sunday
  • 09:00 am - 10:00 am Life is a Beach Boot Camp - Heidi Group Fitness
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am Zumba - Heidi Zumba
  • 11:15 am - 12:45 pm Yoga - Elizabeth Yoga
  • Monday
  • 08:00 am - 09:00 am Cardio Fusion - Jacey Group Fitness
  • 09:00 am - 10:00 am Box Circuit - Julie J. Group Fitness
  • 10:15 am - 11:15 am Yoga - Elizabeth Yoga
  • 11:15 am - 12:15 pm Zumba - David Zumba
  • 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm Silver Sneakers - Arleda Silver Sneakers
  • 01:35 pm - 02:30 pm Zumba Gold - Norma Jeanne Zumba
  • 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Zumba - Leetal Zumba
  • Tuesday
  • 07:00 am - 08:00 am Group Cycle - Jacey Group Cycle
  • 08:00 am - 09:00 am Totally Pumped - Irina Group Fitness
  • 09:00 am - 10:00 am Mat Pilates - Suspended through 9/15/17 Pilates
  • 10:00 am - 11:15 am Yoga (Int.) - Nicole Yoga
  • 11:20 am - 12:20 pm Yoga Beg 1 - Marika Yoga
  • 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm Zumba - Betty Zumba
  • 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm Silver Sneakers - Fran Silver Sneakers
  • 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Yoga - CJ Yoga
  • 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Group Cycle - CJ Group Cycle
  • Wednesday
  • 07:00 am - 08:00 am OPEN Group Fitness
  • 08:00 am - 09:00 am Cardio Step - Jacey Group Fitness
  • 09:00 am - 10:00 am Group Cycle - Suzanne Group Cycle
  • 10:15 am - 11:15 am Zumba - Nora Zumba
  • 11:15 am - 12:15 pm Barre Pilates - Beatrice Pilates
  • 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm Silver Sneakers - Irina Silver Sneakers
  • 04:15 pm - 05:15 pm Yoga (Int.) - Chris Yoga
  • 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Pilates Core Elements - CJ Pilates
  • 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm OPEN Group Fitness
  • Thursday
  • 08:00 am - 09:00 am Endurance Interval Training - Suspended through 9/15/17 Group Fitness
  • 09:00 am - 10:00 am Barre Blast - Heidi Group Fitness
  • 10:00 am - 11:00 am Yoga (Beg) - Chris Yoga
  • 11:15 am - 12:15 pm Yoga (Beg Int) - Marika Yoga
  • 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm Zumba - Leetal Zumba
  • 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm Silver Sneakers Chair Yoga - Norma Jeanne Silver Sneakers
  • 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Totally Pumped - CJ Group Fitness
  • Friday
  • 07:00 am - 08:00 am Group Cycle - Heidi Group Cycle
  • 08:00 am - 09:00 am Cardio Intervals - Shaun H. Group Fitness
  • 09:00 am - 10:00 am Boxing Circuit - Julie Johnson Group Fitness
  • 10:15 am - 11:15 am Mat Pilates - Heidi Pilates
  • 11:15 am - 12:15 pm Zumba - Sandra Zumba
  • 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm Silver Sneakers - Arleda Silver Sneakers
  • 04:00 pm - 05:15 pm Yoga (Beg) - Nicole Yoga
  • 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Yoga - Elizabeth Yoga
  • Saturday
  • 08:00 am - 09:00 am Group Cycle - CJ/Christian Group Cycle
  • 09:00 am - 10:00 am Cardio Pump - CJ/Heidi Group Fitness
  • 10:15 am - 11:15 am Yoga (Int.) - CJ/Marriane Yoga
  • 11:15 am - 12:15 pm Zumba - Nora Zumba